english bulgarian

15:51 Sat, Nov 26, 2022
Начало

Резултати

Час Мач Резултат Първенство
Break Temouchent - Bordj Menail Temouchent - Bordj Menail 0 - 0 Algeria Algeria Cup
88' ATK Mohun Bagan - Hyderabad ATK Mohun Bagan - Hyderabad 1 - 0 India Isl
90' Ynyshir Albions - Trefelin Ynyshir Albions - Trefelin 2 - 3 Wales Cymru North
90' Parma - Modena Parma - Modena Мач на Живо 1 - 2 Italy Serie B Women
90' Chirk AAA FC - Druids Chirk AAA FC - Druids 0 - 0 Wales Cymru North
88' Gresford - Colwyn Bay Gresford - Colwyn Bay 0 - 2 Wales Cymru North
90' Mold Alexandra - Buckley Mold Alexandra - Buckley 2 - 0 Wales Cymru North
89' Poli Iasi - Din. Bucuresti Poli Iasi - Din. Bucuresti 1 - 0 Romania Liga 2
90' BSV Rehden - Bremer BSV Rehden - Bremer 1 - 1 Germany Regionalliga Bayern
90' AFC - Oostzaan AFC - Oostzaan 3 - 1 Netherlands Tweede Divisie
90' Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Volendam Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Volendam 1 - 0 Netherlands Tweede Divisie
87' Swansea U21 - Arsenal U21 Swansea U21 - Arsenal U21 0 - 4 England Premier League Cup
63' Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 0 - 0 Belgium Super League Women
64' Hamilton - East Kilbride Hamilton - East Kilbride 1 - 0 Scotland Scottish Cup
61' Afan Lido - Briton Ferry Afan Lido - Briton Ferry 2 - 2 Wales Cymru North
54' Barry - Carmarthen Town Barry - Carmarthen Town 1 - 0 Wales Cymru North
67' Goytre Utd - Llanelli Goytre Utd - Llanelli 1 - 2 Wales Cymru North
58' Penrhyncoch - Llanidloes Penrhyncoch - Llanidloes 0 - 0 Wales Cymru North
62' Porthmadog - Guilsfield Porthmadog - Guilsfield 1 - 0 Wales Cymru North
61' Prestatyn - Conwy Borough Prestatyn - Conwy Borough 4 - 2 Wales Cymru North
57' HFC - Kozakken Boys HFC - Kozakken Boys 2 - 1 Netherlands Tweede Divisie
63' Katwijk - Lisse Katwijk - Lisse 0 - 0 Netherlands Tweede Divisie
61' TEC - Noordwijk TEC - Noordwijk 1 - 0 Netherlands Tweede Divisie
61' Pfeddersheim - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Pfeddersheim - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 4 - 0 Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
HT Energetik-BGU - BATE Energetik-BGU - BATE 0 - 1 Belarus Belarusian Cup
45' Famalicao - Academico Viseu Famalicao - Academico Viseu 0 - 1 Portugal League Cup
HT Pyunik Yerevan - Noah Pyunik Yerevan - Noah 1 - 0 Armenia Armenian Cup
HT Werder Bremen W - Freiburg W Werder Bremen W - Freiburg W 1 - 1 Germany Bundesliga Women
HT Albion Rovers - Stirling University Albion Rovers - Stirling University 0 - 0 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Cove Rangers - Dunipace Cove Rangers - Dunipace 2 - 0 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Dundee FC - Airdrieonians Dundee FC - Airdrieonians 1 - 1 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Dunfermline - Forfar Athletic Dunfermline - Forfar Athletic 3 - 0 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Formartine Utd - Stenhousemuir Formartine Utd - Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Fraserburgh - Arbroath Fraserburgh - Arbroath 0 - 1 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Hill Of Beath - Elgin City Hill Of Beath - Elgin City 1 - 2 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Inverness - Stirling Inverness - Stirling 2 - 2 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Linlithgow Rose - Sauchie Linlithgow Rose - Sauchie 1 - 0 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Montrose - Darvel Montrose - Darvel 1 - 3 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Morton - Queen of South Morton - Queen of South 1 - 1 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Partick Thistle - Kelty Hearts Partick Thistle - Kelty Hearts 1 - 0 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Peterhead - Queen's Park Peterhead - Queen's Park 0 - 1 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Raith - Auchinleck Talbot Raith - Auchinleck Talbot 0 - 0 Scotland Scottish Cup
HT Wick Academy - Falkirk Wick Academy - Falkirk 0 - 1 Scotland Scottish Cup
45' Karmiotissa - Doxa Karmiotissa - Doxa 0 - 1 Cyprus First Division
HT St. Liege U23 - Deinze St. Liege U23 - Deinze 1 - 1 Belgium Challenger Pro League
HT Stranraer - Annan Stranraer - Annan 0 - 1 Scotland League Two
HT Rayo Majadahonda - Alcorcon Rayo Majadahonda - Alcorcon 0 - 1 Spain Primera Rfef - Group 2
HT San Fernando - Celta Vigo B San Fernando - Celta Vigo B 1 - 0 Spain Primera Rfef - Group 2
HT Alcoyano - Calahorra Alcoyano - Calahorra 1 - 0 Spain Primera Rfef - Group 2
HT Sabadell - SD Logrones Sabadell - SD Logrones 0 - 0 Spain Primera Rfef - Group 2
HT Cadiz CF B - Yeclano Cadiz CF B - Yeclano 0 - 2 Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
45' Ballinamallard - Knockbreda Ballinamallard - Knockbreda 0 - 1 Northern Ireland Nifl Championship
HT Granada CF B - Torremolinos Granada CF B - Torremolinos 1 - 1 Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
HT Amora - Moncarapachense Amora - Moncarapachense 1 - 0 Portugal Liga 3
HT Braga B - CDC Montalegre Braga B - CDC Montalegre 0 - 1 Portugal Liga 3
45' Canelas 2010 - Varzim Canelas 2010 - Varzim 1 - 1 Portugal Liga 3
HT Paredes - Sao Joao Ver Paredes - Sao Joao Ver 0 - 0 Portugal Liga 3
HT Barnsley - Crewe Barnsley - Crewe Мач на Живо 1 - 0 England Fa Cup
45' Charlton - Stockport County Charlton - Stockport County Мач на Живо 2 - 1 England Fa Cup
HT Forest Green - Alvechurch Forest Green - Alvechurch Мач на Живо 1 - 0 England Fa Cup
HT Portsmouth - MK Dons Portsmouth - MK Dons Мач на Живо 2 - 1 England Fa Cup
HT Sheffield Wed - Mansfield Sheffield Wed - Mansfield Мач на Живо 0 - 1 England Fa Cup
HT Walsall - Carlisle Walsall - Carlisle Мач на Живо 0 - 1 England Fa Cup
HT Malta U19 - Germany U19 Malta U19 - Germany U19 0 - 3 World Friendly International
HT Carrick Rangers - Ballymena Carrick Rangers - Ballymena 0 - 0 Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
HT Cliftonville - Newry City Cliftonville - Newry City 1 - 0 Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
HT Dungannon - Glenavon Dungannon - Glenavon 0 - 0 Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
HT Portadown - Glentoran Portadown - Glentoran 0 - 1 Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
HT Ballyclare - Institute Ballyclare - Institute 0 - 0 Northern Ireland Nifl Championship
HT Dergview - Loughgall Dergview - Loughgall 1 - 0 Northern Ireland Nifl Championship
HT Warrenpoint - Ards Warrenpoint - Ards 1 - 1 Northern Ireland Nifl Championship
HT TUS Dietkirchen - Friedberg TUS Dietkirchen - Friedberg 2 - 1 Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
HT Munich 1860 II - Ingolstadt II Munich 1860 II - Ingolstadt II 0 - 1 Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
HT Aldershot - Southend Aldershot - Southend 1 - 0 England National League
HT Altrincham - Eastleigh Altrincham - Eastleigh 1 - 0 England National League
45' Dorking - York City Dorking - York City 1 - 0 England National League
45' Maidstone - Maidenhead Maidstone - Maidenhead 2 - 1 England National League
HT AFC Fylde - Alfreton AFC Fylde - Alfreton 1 - 0 England National League South
HT Banbury - Chorley Banbury - Chorley 0 - 0 England National League South
HT Blyth - Brackley Town Blyth - Brackley Town 0 - 0 England National League South
HT Bradford PA - Boston Utd Bradford PA - Boston Utd 0 - 1 England National League South
34' Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford 1 - 0 England National League South
45' Hereford - Darlington Hereford - Darlington 1 - 1 England National League South
HT Kettering - Southport Kettering - Southport 0 - 0 England National League South
HT Kidderminster - Gloucester Kidderminster - Gloucester 0 - 0 England National League South
HT Leamington - Peterborough Sports Leamington - Peterborough Sports 0 - 1 England National League South
HT Braintree - Hungerford Braintree - Hungerford 0 - 0 England National League South
45' Cheshunt - Oxford City Cheshunt - Oxford City 0 - 1 England National League South
45' Dartford - Concord Dartford - Concord 1 - 0 England National League South
HT Hampton & Richmond - Dover Hampton & Richmond - Dover 0 - 2 England National League South
HT Hemel Hempstead - Taunton Hemel Hempstead - Taunton 1 - 1 England National League South
45' St. Albans - Bath St. Albans - Bath 2 - 0 England National League South
HT Tonbridge - Havant & W Tonbridge - Havant & W 1 - 0 England National League South
HT Welling - Weymouth Welling - Weymouth 1 - 1 England National League South
HT Bamber Bridge - Matlock Bamber Bridge - Matlock 2 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Gainsborough - Radcliffe Gainsborough - Radcliffe 0 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Lancaster - Ashton Utd Lancaster - Ashton Utd 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Liversedge - Guiseley Liversedge - Guiseley 1 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Marine - Hyde Marine - Hyde 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Morpeth - Belper Town Morpeth - Belper Town 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Aveley - Kingstonian Aveley - Kingstonian 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Billericay - Canvey Billericay - Canvey 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Bishop's Stortford - Margate Bishop's Stortford - Margate 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Bognor Regis - Haringey Bognor Regis - Haringey 0 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Carshalton - Cray Wanderers Carshalton - Cray Wanderers 0 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Folkestone - Horsham FC Folkestone - Horsham FC 1 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Hastings - Corinthian-Casuals Hastings - Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Herne Bay - Brightlingsea Herne Bay - Brightlingsea 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Oliveira Hospital - Academica Oliveira Hospital - Academica 0 - 2 Portugal Liga 3
45' Eisbachtal - Schott Mainz Eisbachtal - Schott Mainz 0 - 1 Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
45' Torquay - Gateshead Torquay - Gateshead 0 - 0 England National League
HT Accrington - Barnet Accrington - Barnet Мач на Живо 0 - 0 England Fa Cup
HT Worthing - Chelmsford Worthing - Chelmsford 1 - 2 England National League South
HT AFC Wimbledon - Chesterfield AFC Wimbledon - Chesterfield Мач на Живо 0 - 1 England Fa Cup
HT Cambridge Utd - Grimsby Cambridge Utd - Grimsby Мач на Живо 0 - 0 England Fa Cup
HT Hartlepool - Harrogate Hartlepool - Harrogate Мач на Живо 2 - 0 England Fa Cup
HT Scarborough - Chester Scarborough - Chester 0 - 0 England National League South
HT Stafford - FC United Stafford - FC United 1 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 2 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Potters Bar - Hornchurch Potters Bar - Hornchurch 1 - 2 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Stalybridge - Warrington Rylands Stalybridge - Warrington Rylands 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Warrington - South Shields Warrington - South Shields 1 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Whitby - Atherton Whitby - Atherton 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Oxford Utd - Exeter Oxford Utd - Exeter Мач на Живо 1 - 0 England Fa Cup
45' Shrewsbury - Peterborough Shrewsbury - Peterborough Мач на Живо 2 - 1 England Fa Cup
45' Beaconsfield Town - Weston-super-Mare Beaconsfield Town - Weston-super-Mare 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Wealdstone - Scunthorpe Wealdstone - Scunthorpe 1 - 1 England National League
HT Brentford U21 - Blackburn U21 Brentford U21 - Blackburn U21 1 - 2 England Premier League Cup
HT Yeovil - FC Halifax Yeovil - FC Halifax 1 - 0 England National League
45' Bedford - Bromsgrove Bedford - Bromsgrove 1 - 2 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Coalville - Needham Market Coalville - Needham Market 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Hitchin - Mickleover Hitchin - Mickleover 3 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Ilkeston - Kings Langley Ilkeston - Kings Langley 1 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Leiston - Redditch Leiston - Redditch 2 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Nuneaton - Tamworth Nuneaton - Tamworth 0 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Rushall - AFC Rushden & Diamonds Rushall - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT St. Ives - Hednesford St. Ives - Hednesford 1 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Stourbridge - Barwell Stourbridge - Barwell 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Stratford - Royston Stratford - Royston 0 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Chesham - Truro Chesham - Truro 3 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
42' Harrow - Salisbury Harrow - Salisbury 0 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Hartley Wintney - Merthyr Town Hartley Wintney - Merthyr Town 1 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Hendon - Bracknell Hendon - Bracknell 1 - 2 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Poole - Hanwell Town Poole - Hanwell Town 1 - 2 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Swindon S - Hayes & Yeading Swindon S - Hayes & Yeading 1 - 0 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Winchester - Dorchester Winchester - Dorchester 1 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
45' Yate Town - Gosport Yate Town - Gosport 3 - 2 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
HT Wingate & Finchley - Enfield Town Wingate & Finchley - Enfield Town 0 - 1 England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
36' Alaves - Villarreal B Alaves - Villarreal B Мач на Живо 0 - 0 Spain Laliga2
36' Malaga - Ponferradina Malaga - Ponferradina Мач на Живо 0 - 0 Spain Laliga2
34' Wrexham - Farnborough Wrexham - Farnborough Мач на Живо 0 - 0 England Fa Cup
21' Al Sharjah - Bani Yas Al Sharjah - Bani Yas 0 - 0 United Arab Emirates League Cup
20' Burgos Promesas - Arenteiro Burgos Promesas - Arenteiro 0 - 0 Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
20' Mutilvera - Tarazona Mutilvera - Tarazona 0 - 0 Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
19' Lys Sassandra - Sporting Gagnoa Lys Sassandra - Sporting Gagnoa 0 - 0 Ivory Coast Ligue 1
16:00 France - Denmark France - Denmark Мач на Живо ? - ? World World Cup
16:00 Young Boys W - Grasshopper W Young Boys W - Grasshopper W ? - ? Switzerland Super League Women
16:00 Guadalajara - Leganes B Guadalajara - Leganes B ? - ? Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
16:00 AD San Juan - Utebo FC AD San Juan - Utebo FC ? - ? Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
16:00 Guijuelo - Polvorin Guijuelo - Polvorin ? - ? Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
16:00 Cirbonero - Izarra Cirbonero - Izarra ? - ? Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
16:00 Racing Rioja - Real Sociedad C Racing Rioja - Real Sociedad C ? - ? Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
16:00 Genclerbirligi - Rizespor Genclerbirligi - Rizespor Мач на Живо ? - ? Turkey 1. Lig
16:30 Fermana - Lucchese Fermana - Lucchese ? - ? Italy Serie C - Group A
16:30 Gubbio - San Donato Gubbio - San Donato ? - ? Italy Serie C - Group A
16:30 Imolese - Pontedera Imolese - Pontedera ? - ? Italy Serie C - Group A
16:30 Reggiana - Rimini Reggiana - Rimini ? - ? Italy Serie C - Group A
16:30 Siena - Carrarese Siena - Carrarese ? - ? Italy Serie C - Group A
16:30 Entella - Vis Pesaro Entella - Vis Pesaro ? - ? Italy Serie C - Group A
17:00 Sheffield Utd W - Everton W Sheffield Utd W - Everton W ? - ? England Women'S League Cup
17:00 Thun - Vaduz Thun - Vaduz ? - ? Switzerland Challenge League
17:00 Wil - Lausanne Ouchy Wil - Lausanne Ouchy ? - ? Switzerland Challenge League
17:00 Laredo - R. Oviedo B Laredo - R. Oviedo B ? - ? Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon AEK Larnaca - Apollon ? - ? Cyprus First Division
17:00 Leonesa - Unionistas Leonesa - Unionistas ? - ? Spain Primera Rfef - Group 2
17:00 Castellon - Murcia Castellon - Murcia ? - ? Spain Primera Rfef - Group 2
17:00 Pisa - Ternana Pisa - Ternana ? - ? Italy Serie B Women
17:00 CD Badajoz - Cordoba CD Badajoz - Cordoba ? - ? Spain Primera Rfef - Group 2
17:00 Espanyol B - Valencia B Espanyol B - Valencia B ? - ? Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
17:00 De Treffers - Quick Boys De Treffers - Quick Boys ? - ? Netherlands Tweede Divisie
17:00 Dag & Red - Gillingham Dag & Red - Gillingham ? - ? England Fa Cup
17:15 Rangers W - Celtic W Rangers W - Celtic W ? - ? Scotland Swpl 1 Women
17:30 Luzern W - Basel W Luzern W - Basel W ? - ? Switzerland Super League Women
17:30 Albacete - Racing Santander Albacete - Racing Santander ? - ? Spain Laliga2
17:30 R. Oviedo - Mirandes R. Oviedo - Mirandes ? - ? Spain Laliga2
17:30 Barcelona B - Numancia Barcelona B - Numancia ? - ? Spain Primera Rfef - Group 2
17:30 Linfield - Crusaders Linfield - Crusaders ? - ? Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
17:45 San Pedro - SOL San Pedro - SOL ? - ? Ivory Coast Ligue 1
18:00 Mechelen W - Gent W Mechelen W - Gent W ? - ? Belgium Super League Women
18:00 Alzira - Olot Alzira - Olot ? - ? Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
18:00 Ourense CF - Torrelavega Ourense CF - Torrelavega ? - ? Spain Segunda Rfef - Group 5
18:00 Poland U19 - Portugal U19 Poland U19 - Portugal U19 ? - ? World Friendly International
18:30 Francs Borains - Knokke Francs Borains - Knokke ? - ? Belgium National Division 1
18:30 Thes Sport - RAAL La Louviere Thes Sport - RAAL La Louviere ? - ? Belgium National Division 1
18:45 Braga - Trofense Braga - Trofense ? - ? Portugal League Cup
19:00 Argentina - Mexico Argentina - Mexico ? - ? World World Cup
19:00 Anderlecht U23 - Beerschot VA Anderlecht U23 - Beerschot VA ? - ? Belgium Challenger Pro League
19:00 Charleroi B - RFC Liege Charleroi B - RFC Liege ? - ? Belgium National Division 1
19:00 Heist - Tienen Heist - Tienen ? - ? Belgium National Division 1
19:00 Hoogstraten - Patro Eisden Hoogstraten - Patro Eisden ? - ? Belgium National Division 1
19:00 Leuven B - OC Charleroi Leuven B - OC Charleroi ? - ? Belgium National Division 1
19:00 Saint Eloois - Boom Saint Eloois - Boom ? - ? Belgium National Division 1
19:00 Gent B - Antwerp B Gent B - Antwerp B ? - ? Belgium National Division 1
19:00 Ninove - Mandel United Ninove - Mandel United ? - ? Belgium National Division 1
19:00 URSL Vise - Dessel URSL Vise - Dessel ? - ? Belgium National Division 1
19:45 Clyde - Dumbarton Clyde - Dumbarton ? - ? Scotland Scottish Cup
20:00 Artemisa - Las Tunas Artemisa - Las Tunas ? - ? Cuba Liga Nacional - Clausura
20:00 FC Camaguey - FC Cienfuegos FC Camaguey - FC Cienfuegos ? - ? Cuba Liga Nacional - Clausura
20:00 FC Santiago de Cuba - FC La Habana FC Santiago de Cuba - FC La Habana ? - ? Cuba Liga Nacional - Clausura
20:00 FC Villa Clara - FC Guantanamo FC Villa Clara - FC Guantanamo ? - ? Cuba Liga Nacional - Clausura
20:45 Benfica - Penafiel Benfica - Penafiel ? - ? Portugal League Cup
21:00 Guanacasteca - Alajuelense Guanacasteca - Alajuelense ? - ? Costa Rica Copa Costa Rica
21:00 Las Palmas - Tenerife Las Palmas - Tenerife ? - ? Spain Laliga2
22:00 Ocotal U20 - Ferretti U20 Ocotal U20 - Ferretti U20 ? - ? Nicaragua Liga Primera U20 - Apertura
23:00 Aguilas - Dep. Pasto Aguilas - Dep. Pasto ? - ? Colombia Primera A - Clausura - Quadran
00:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 - Birkenhead Wellington Phoenix 2 - Birkenhead ? - ? New Zealand National League - Championship

Час Мач Резултат Първенство