english bulgarian

8:57 Tue, Nov 12, 2019
Начало

Резултати

Час Мач Резултат Първенство
13:00 Greece W - Ireland W Greece W - Ireland W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
13:15 Italy W - Malta W Italy W - Malta W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
14:30 Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W ? - ? Africa Olympic Games Women - Qualific
15:00 Ivory Coast U23 - South Africa U23 Ivory Coast U23 - South Africa U23 ? - ? Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23
15:00 Montenegro U17 - Israel U17 Montenegro U17 - Israel U17 ? - ? Europe Euro U17 - Qualification - Fir
15:30 Magallanes - Cobreloa Magallanes - Cobreloa ? - ? Chile Primera B
16:00 Israel W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W Israel W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
16:55 Austria W - Kazakhstan W Austria W - Kazakhstan W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
17:00 Denmark W - Georgia W Denmark W - Georgia W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
17:00 Poland W - Spain W Poland W - Spain W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
18:00 Zambia U23 - Nigeria U23 Zambia U23 - Nigeria U23 ? - ? Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23
18:00 Switzerland W - Romania W Switzerland W - Romania W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
18:30 Portugal W - Finland W Portugal W - Finland W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
19:00 Hungary W - Latvia W Hungary W - Latvia W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
19:00 Walsall - Forest Green Walsall - Forest Green ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:00 Gillingham - Tottenham U21 Gillingham - Tottenham U21 ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:00 Netherlands W - Slovenia W Netherlands W - Slovenia W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
19:30 Goytre Utd - Taffs Well Goytre Utd - Taffs Well ? - ? Wales Division 1
19:30 Bradford City - Rochdale Bradford City - Rochdale ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:30 Colchester - Ipswich Colchester - Ipswich ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:30 Peterborough - Cambridge Utd Peterborough - Cambridge Utd ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:30 Ireland U17 - Andorra U17 Ireland U17 - Andorra U17 ? - ? Europe Euro U17 - Qualification - Fir
19:30 Belgium W - Lithuania W Belgium W - Lithuania W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
19:45 Spennymoor - Boston Utd Spennymoor - Boston Utd ? - ? England National League South - Play O
19:45 Annan - Brechin Annan - Brechin ? - ? Scotland League Two
19:45 Barwell - Peterborough Sports Barwell - Peterborough Sports Postp. England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
19:45 Coalville - Rushall Coalville - Rushall Postp. England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
19:45 Lowestoft - Kings Langley Lowestoft - Kings Langley ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
19:45 Tamworth - Alvechurch Tamworth - Alvechurch ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
19:45 Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
19:45 Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wingate & Finchley - Cray ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
19:45 Billericay - Wealdstone Billericay - Wealdstone ? - ? England National League South - Play O
19:45 King’s Lynn - Leamington King’s Lynn - Leamington ? - ? England National League South - Play O
19:45 Scunthorpe - Sunderland Scunthorpe - Sunderland ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Port Vale - Newcastle Utd U21 Port Vale - Newcastle Utd U21 ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Burton - Mansfield Burton - Mansfield ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Tranmere - Salford Tranmere - Salford ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 MK Dons - Wycombe MK Dons - Wycombe ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Leiston - Hednesford Leiston - Hednesford ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
19:45 Hereford - Alfreton Hereford - Alfreton ? - ? England National League South - Play O
19:45 Guilsfield - Flint Guilsfield - Flint ? - ? Wales Division 1
19:45 Colwyn Bay - Conwy Borough Colwyn Bay - Conwy Borough ? - ? Wales Division 1
19:45 Rhyl - Buckley Rhyl - Buckley ? - ? Wales Division 1
19:45 Crawley - Oxford Utd Crawley - Oxford Utd ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Lincoln - Rotherham Lincoln - Rotherham ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Morecambe - Carlisle Morecambe - Carlisle ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Cheltenham - Newport Co Cheltenham - Newport Co ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Welling - Dulwich Hamlet Welling - Dulwich Hamlet ? - ? England National League South - Play O
19:45 Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
19:45 Margate - Bognor Regis Margate - Bognor Regis ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
19:45 Yeovil - Hartlepool Yeovil - Hartlepool ? - ? England Fa Cup
19:45 Barwell - Redditch Barwell - Redditch ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
19:45 Carshalton - Frome Carshalton - Frome ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
19:45 Nantwich - Coalville Nantwich - Coalville ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
19:45 Sholing - Barton Sholing - Barton ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
19:45 Stourbridge - Lancaster Stourbridge - Lancaster ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
19:45 Northern Ireland W - Wales W Northern Ireland W - Wales W ? - ? Europe Euro Women - Qualification
19:45 Bedfont Sports - Hitchin Bedfont Sports - Hitchin ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
19:45 Biggleswade Town - Met. Police Biggleswade Town - Met. Police ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
19:45 Hartley Wintney - Westfield Hartley Wintney - Westfield ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
19:45 Prescot - Runcorn Linnets Prescot - Runcorn Linnets ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
19:45 Whitehawk - Hastings Whitehawk - Hastings ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
21:00 Sp. Luqueno - River Plate Sp. Luqueno - River Plate ? - ? Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
22:15 Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba ? - ? Brazil Serie B
22:15 Oeste - Atletico GO Oeste - Atletico GO ? - ? Brazil Serie B
22:15 Vitoria - CRB Vitoria - CRB ? - ? Brazil Serie B
23:00 Dep. Capiata - Sol de America Dep. Capiata - Sol de America ? - ? Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
23:30 Criciuma - Londrina Criciuma - Londrina ? - ? Brazil Serie B
23:30 Ponte Preta - Figueirense Ponte Preta - Figueirense ? - ? Brazil Serie B
00:30 Operario - Bragantino Operario - Bragantino ? - ? Brazil Serie B
00:30 Parana - Sao Bento Parana - Sao Bento ? - ? Brazil Serie B

Час Мач Резултат Първенство
FT 01:00 Cuiaba Esporte - America MG Cuiaba Esporte - America MG 0 - 2 Brazil Serie B
FT 00:10 Los Andes - Flandria Los Andes - Flandria 2 - 2 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Prom
Postp. 23:30 Royal Pari - Sport Boys Royal Pari - Sport Boys Postp. Bolivia Division Profesional - Clausur
FT 23:00 Italy U17 - Brazil U17 Italy U17 - Brazil U17 0 - 2 World World Cup U17 - Play Offs
FT 23:00 Botafogo RJ - Avai Botafogo RJ - Avai 2 - 0 Brazil Serie A
FT 23:00 Deportivo Santani - Olimpia Asuncion Deportivo Santani - Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 1 Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
FT 21:10 Chacarita Juniors - Tigre Chacarita Juniors - Tigre 0 - 3 Argentina Primera B Nacional - Promotion
FT 21:00 Libertad Asuncion - Diaz Libertad Asuncion - Diaz 3 - 1 Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
Обратно горе